Organisation

Name

State

Clare Isles NSW
Michael Heath SA
Henry Polec SA
SA
Active Trees Ian Consalvey NSW
Active Trees Julian Cohen NSW
Active Trees Hayley Gordon NSW
Active Trees Michael Perry SA
Active Trees Luke Hounslow SA
Active Trees Michael Schutz VIC
Active Trees Shane King VIC
Active Trees Nic Gillingham VIC
Active Trees Commercial Residential Brad Treloar SA
Adelaide Botanic Garden Karen Smith SA
Adelaide Botanic Garden Andrew Carrick SA
Adelaide Zoo Jeff Lugg SA
Arbor by Design Sarah Priestly VIC
Arbor Centre Simon Firth SA
Arbor Centre Rob Bodenstaff WA
Arbor Centre Luke Lumbus WA
Arbor Co Australia P/L James Martens-Mullaly VIC
Arbor Operations QLD Pty Ltd Peter Mumford QLD
Arbor Survey Pty Ltd Mark Reynolds VIC
Arbor Survey Pty Ltd Blake Clancy VIC
ArborCarbon Scott Walker WA
ArborCarbon Harry Eslick WA
Arborcare Tree and Garden Solutions David Mably SA
Arboressence Gerard Reynolds VIC
Arboriculture Pty Ltd Stephen Fitzgerald VIC
Arbortrack Australasia Pty Ltd Quentin Nicholls QLD
ArborViews Australia Charmian Eckersley NSW
Arterra Robert Smart NSW
Arterra Chloe Bristow NSW
Arup Georgia Vitale NSW
AusNet Services Adrian Ryan VIC
Austral Tree Services Tony DiMatteo SA
Australian Growing Solutions Adrian McCarthy VIC
Bayside City Council Gareth Pickard VIC
Berri Barmera Council Greg Perry SA
Berri Barmera Council Paul Harrington SA
Berri Barmera Council Stephen Lynch SA
Berri Barmera Council Linc Gore SA
Botanic Gardens SA Oliver Reutens SA
Botanic Gardens SA Tim Jennings SA
Botanic Gardens SA Adrian Smith SA
Botanic Gardens SA Cosi De Paola SA
Botanic Gardens SA Michael Jeffery SA
Botanic Gardens SA Kelly Bramhill SA
Botanic Gardens SA Mark Devlin SA
Botanic Gardens SA Christopher Alchin SA
Botanic Gardens SA Benjamin Southcott SA
Botanix Plant Supply Carl Soderlund VIC
Botanix Plant Supply Marcus Lelean VIC
Brimbank City Council Hasan Mustafa VIC
Brimbank City Council Andrew Richards VIC
Brimbank City Council Greg Keane VIC
Brimbank City Council Matthew Pettman VIC
Bunya Solutions Peter Bishop QLD
C&R Ryder Consulting Cameron Ryder VIC
C&R Ryder Consulting Arran Provis VIC
C&R Ryder Consulting Josh Smyth VIC
Campbelltown City Council Bret Bobrige SA
Campbelltown City Council Brett Slater SA
Campbelltown City Council Henry Haavisto SA
Canopy Connection Tserin Wright VIC
City of Adelaide Jared Barnes SA
City of Belmont Vic Bijl WA
City of Boroondara Alannah Matheson VIC
City of Boroondara Chris Spencer VIC
City Of Boroondara Phillip Jansen VIC
City Of Boroondara Sean McDonald VIC
City of Burnside Chris Hawkins SA
City of Burnside Ben Seamark SA
City of Burnside Joseph Marchington SA
City of Burnside James Moss SA
City of Burnside Magnus Heinrich SA
City of Casey Paul Ridgway VIC
City of Charles Sturt Janet Willoughby SA
City of Charles Sturt Mark Hannan SA
City of Charles Sturt David Wheeler SA
City of Charles Sturt Chris Taras SA
City of Charles Sturt Michael Arscott SA
City of Charles Sturt Matthew Bailey SA
City of Charles Sturt Mark Rowlands SA
City of Charles Sturt Luke Blundell SA
City of Darebin David Smith VIC
City of Darebin Lee McKenzie VIC
City of Darwin Anthony Van Zeeventer NT
City of Greater Bendigo Daniel McWilliam VIC
City of Greater Bendigo Shannon Jarrett VIC
City of Greater Bendigo Reubin Williams VIC
City of Greater Dandenong Bobby Furby VIC
City of Greater Geelong Glenn Woollard VIC
City of Holdfast Bay Ben Hall SA
City of Holdfast Bay Peter Tomsen SA
City of Holdfast Bay Ian Matthews SA
City of Mitcham Tim Johnson SA
City of Mitcham Chris Tozer SA
City of Mitcham Ken Davis SA
City of Mitcham Josh Francisco SA
City of Mitcham Greg Koehne SA
City of Onkaparinga Lorraine Rosenberg SA
City of Onkaparinga Phillip Boulden SA
City of Onkaparinga Kym Stevenson SA
City of Onkaparinga Jamie Graham SA
City of Playford Perry Brampton SA
City of Port Adelaide Enfield Simon Trill SA
City of Port Phillip Greg Mitchell VIC
City of Ryde Council Derek Arnaiz NSW
City of Salisbury Michael Oborn SA
City of Salisbury Anthony Johnston SA
City of Salisbury Kazim Darwish SA
City of Salisbury Peter Levett SA
City of Stonnington Steve Watt VIC
City of Stonnington Rebecca James VIC
City of Sydney Karen Sweeney NSW
City of Sydney Sam Knight NSW
City of Unley Lio Bonin SA
City of Unley Andrew Peat SA
City of Unley Ben Parkinson SA
City of Unley Joel Ashforth SA
City of West Torrens Enio Trombetta SA
City of West Torrens Craig Silcock SA
City of West Torrens Sam Harvey SA
City of Whittlesea Nick Magree VIC
Citygreen Ben Gooden NSW
Citygreen Chester Gooden NSW
Citygreen Nathaniel Hardy NSW
Citywide Mark Douglas NSW
Coorong District Council Craig Cockshell SA
Department for Planning, Transport and Infrastructure Mark Adams SA
Department for Planning, Transport and Infrastructure Darren Peter SA
District Council of the Copper Coast David Neagle SA
District Council of the Copper Coast David Poole SA
Established Tree Transplanters Kathryn Werle VIC
Farmers Advanced Trees Sam Bailey VIC
Farmers Advanced Trees Tim Manuel VIC
Farmers Advanced Trees Luke Williams VIC
Farmers Advanced Trees Shane Williams VIC
Freshford Nurseries Ben Freeman SA
Freshford Nurseries Dylan Freeman SA
Friends of the Waite Arboretum Beth Johnstone OAM SA
Friends of the Waite Arboretum Terry Langham SA
Friends of the Waite Arboretum Margaret Oliver SA
Friends of the Waite Arboretum Marilyn Gilbertson OAM SA
Friends of Waite Arboretum Jennifer Gardner OAM SA
Geelong City Council Stephen Williams VIC
Greenwell Shield Trevor Goodwin NSW
Greenwood Consulting Pty Ltd Roger Greenwood VIC
Greenwood Consulting Pty Ltd Aaron Pabst VIC
Growing My Way Tree Consultants Kyle Hill NSW
Hawkesbury Institute for the Environment
Western Sydney University
Mark Tjoelker NSW
Hobsons Bay City Council Justin Bates VIC
Hobsons Bay City Council David DaSilva VIC
Homewood Consulting Andrew Salo VIC
Homewood Consulting Damien Navaud VIC
Homewood Consulting Gary Berry VIC
Homewood Consulting Belinda Nance VIC
Homewood Consulting Jason Clifford VIC
Homewood Consulting Barry Pilliner VIC
Homewood Consulting John Brennan VIC
Homewood Consulting Ryan Gooch VIC
Homewood Consulting Emma Barrett VIC
Homewood Consulting Ben Kenyon VIC
Hume City Council Jason Summers VIC
Hume City Council Graham Dear VIC
Inner West Council Ian McKenzie SA
Ipswich City Council Jeremy Blaine QLD
Ironbark Environmental Arboriculture Grant Harris VIC
John Patrick Landscape Architects Michael Rogers VIC
Ku-ring-gai Council Wendy Miller NSW
Lake Macquarie City Council Jason Mckenzie NSW
Lake Macquarie City Council Graham Prichard NSW
Landtasia Organic Farm Simone Dilkara ACT
Local Government Tree Resources Association (LGTRA) Doug Foster NSW
Local Government Tree Resources Association (LGTRA) Fred Ingarfield NSW
Lyndal Plant Urban Forester Pty Ltd Lyndal Plant QLD
Macquarie University Michelle Leishman NSW
Macquarie University Nola Hancock NSW
Manningham Council Michael Tregonning VIC
Mayne Media Publications Alan Arvind NSW
Metro Trees John R Fitzgibbon VIC
Mildura Rural City Council Wade Vincent VIC
Mildura Rural City Council Scott Pollock VIC
Moonee Valley City Council Brett Summers VIC
Mount Barker District Council Paul Kewley SA
Mount Barker District Council Chris Lawry SA
Mount Barker District Council Katy Walsh SA
Mount Barker District Council Simon Fensom SA
Mount Barker District Council Bill Shearer SA
Mount Barker District Council David Brooks SA
Mount Barker District Council Jamie Furber SA
Mount Barker District Council Andrew Edwards SA
Mount Barker District Council Jason Simounds SA
Mount Barker District Council Glen Carter SA
Mount Barker District Council Mitchell Bowley SA
Mount Barker District Council Randall Richards SA
Mt William Advanced Tree Nursery Damien Choate VIC
Mt William Advanced Tree Nursery Phil Shaw VIC
Mt William Advanced Tree Nursery Denis Sutton VIC
National Capital Authority Duncan MacLennan ACT
Nursery & Garden Industry Australia (NGIA) Chris O'Connor NSW
Pinnacle ArborPro Pty Ltd Phillip Nahed QLD
QTRA Mike Ellison Chesire, UK
Queensland Arboricultural Association Inc. (QAA) Tony Randall QLD
Redgum Horticultural Neville Shields NSW
Redlands Tree Service Andrew Stovell QLD
Remote Area Tree Services Richard Kenyon NT
Returned Services League SA Bob Kearney OAM SA
Seasoned Tree Consulting David Gowenlock NSW
Seed Consulting Jenni Garden SA
Sevron Environmental Contractors Andrew Wright VIC
Sevron Environmental Contractors Luke Darmanin VIC
Sevron Environmental Contractors Rebecca Scoble VIC
Sevron Environmental Contractors Nicole Papailiou VIC
Sevron Environmental Contractors Faye Bouronikos VIC
Specialty Trees Hamish Mitchell VIC
Specialty Trees Brent Schuurmans VIC
Specialty Trees David Bolton VIC
Specialty Trees John Simpson VIC
Sunshine Coast Council Sarah Nunn QLD
TAFE SA Tim Spurling SA
Taking Care of Trees Duncan McGregor SA
Taking Care of Trees Charlie Carroll SA
TC Advantage – TerraCottem Tim Sharpe WA
TC Advantage – TerraCottem Nathan Straume WA
The Ents Tree Consultancy Hayden Coulter NSW
The Tree Company Arboricultural Services Pty Ltd Carl Dalla Riva VIC
Toowoomba Regional Council Dave Edwards QLD
Town of Gawler Garry Sale SA
Town of Gawler Grant Hemmerling SA
Town of Gawler Gary Watson SA
Town of Gawler Paul Incoll SA
Transport Canberra and City Services – Urban Treescapes. Terrance Raath ACT
Transport Canberra and City Services – Urban Treescapes. Andrew Diehm ACT
Tree Dimensions David Galwey VIC
Tree Dimensions Theodor Glatthor VIC
Tree Dimensions Matthew Sauvarin VIC
Tree Dimensions Linda Worland VIC
Tree Environs Pty Ltd Kym Knight SA
Tree Environs Pty Ltd Martin Ely SA
Tree Sales Colin Kramer NSW
Tree Sales Sandra Kramer NSW
Tree Technique / TAFESA Lee Anderson SA
Treed Environs Jeff Latter VIC
treeiQ Anna Hopwood NSW
TREENET Judy Fakes NSW
TREENET Glenn Williams SA
TREENET David Lawry OAM SA
TREENET Andrea Lawry SA
TREENET Vicki Williams SA
TREENET Greg Moore OAM VIC
Treesolved David Williams SA
Trentcom Peter Lawton VIC
University of Melbourne Lachlan Hughes VIC
University of South Australia Harsha Sapdhare SA
University of Tasmania Jamie Kirkpatrick TAS
Urban Forestry Australia Catriona Mackenzie NSW
Urban Tree Management Australia Pty Ltd Danny Draper NSW
UrbanVirons Group Pty Ltd Jacob Graetz SA
Veteran Tree Group Australia Jan Allen QLD
Victorian Tree Industry Organisation Albert Worsley VIC
Waite Arboretum Erica Boyle SA
Waite Arboretum Kate Delaporte SA
Waite Arboretum Andrew Walters SA
Woodlea Development Matt Fenney VIC
Wyndham City Council Leigh Tolhurst VIC
Wyndham City Council Ben de Klepper VIC
Yarra City Council Paul Whitten VIC
Yarra Ranges Council Paul Mechelen VIC
Yarra Ranges Council Ruby Wilson VIC
Yarra Ranges Council Ashley Tenson VIC